Honor for Academic Excellence

(formerly Academic Hall of Honor)
 

Board of Trustees Honor for Academic Excellence

Class of 1991

Class of 1992

Class of 1993

Class of 1994

Francizka Kiraly
Kimberly Ann Kuhls
Rachel Adamek
Guy Albertelli
Christine Arbogast
Ruth Albertelli
Christopher Barrett
Parul Gujarathi
Sara Robinson
Julie Dunn
Melvin Jackson
Rachel Miller
Pratik Shah

Class of 1995

Class of 1996

Class of 1997

Class of 1998

James Burke
Stacy Cain
Todd Cassidy
David Ciocca
Rene Clark
Kelly Conklin
Deborah Conrad
Shannon Foster
Sarah Gehring
Christopher LaBate
Melina Niles
Frederick Schmitt
Angela Simmons
Andrew Slocum
Michael Unton
Meredith Anderson
Denise Arbogast
Allana Bednarek
Patrick Bender
Summer Brown
Michael Chapman
Andrew Flower
Elizabeth Gehring
John Gerstenslager
Annie Godfrey
Gregory Hinson
Cynthia Hirshfelt
Robert Kostko
Christian McAlonan
Jamie Pfeiffer
Kezia Wineberg
Cynthia Yamokoski
Melissa Beiting
Ann Marie DiLullo
Michael Harrigal
Jacqueline von Spiegel
Victor Alexander
Adam Boswell
Mary January
Alicia Longstreth
Nicholas Margida
Vincent Margida
Robert Samels
Brian Tillett
Christopher Unton

Class of 1999

Class of 2000

Class of 2001

Class of 2002

Jessica Aumen
Jennifer Conklin
Kate Lawless
David Quinn
Matthew Shreffler
Tiffany Weaver
Joshua Abbott
Brian DeCenzo
Judson Forner
Ryan Leidal
Valerie Metzger
Matthew Witcher
Katharine Wojno
Brent Buehrle
Matthew Henley
Kathleen Rollick
Brian Vassel

Daniel Able
Matthew Begley
Daniel Grollmus
Martin Kubilis
Tejal Patel
Matthew Russell
Karen Shrader
Alexis Shreffler
Jennifer Marie Tighe

Class of 2003

Class of 2004

Class of 2005

Class of 2006

Sherry Bullock
Jarrod Costanzo
Lisa Lackney
Jonathan Lloyd
Nicole Stadelman
Jessica Swartz
Sarah Antonucci
Erin Landers
John McLaughlin
Stephanie Mezger
Anne Rollick
Timothy Unton
David Varga
Rebecca Calvo
Kelley Holland
Michael Mure
David Wartko
Elise Yahner
Amber Beery
John Blischak
Jon Alex Bluebond
Emily Buzzelli
Kristina Dzeba
Anna Edwards
Justin Hanna
Thomas Metzger
Peter Mushenheim
Erica Nunez
Anthony Quinn
Margaret Rood
Michael Voellmecke
Jennifer Weber

Class of 2007

Class of 2008

Class of 2009

Class of 2010

Anthony Austin
Kevin Buehrle
Erin Capitena
Christopher Geary
Amelia Landenberger
Susan Lloyd
Laurel Marshall
Genevieve Sharron

Erin Armao
Marjorie Cantine
Courtney Chlebina
Brenna Congeni
Kathleen Davey
Caroline Dzeba
Andrew Green
Sarah Krajewski
Caroline Kurttz
Andrew Licking
Katie McCallum
Meagan McMahon
Rebecca Miesle
Alllan Muzilla
Maria Neugebauer
Nicholas Reymann
Patrick Rooney
Joshua Schnitzler
Victoria Stewart

Sarah Blinka
Nicole D'Amico
Gabriel Henschen
Terence Hillery
Sarah Ickes
Patrick Kramer
Andrew McBain
Ashley Markowski
Evan Merle
Andrew Padula
Charles Renner
Christopher Sarkis
Kyle Sokol
Kathleen Toth
Rachel Wischt

Lawrence Anderle
Eric Antonucci
David Breen
Vincent Burns
Jessica Contrera
Sarah Daykin
Mary Dieglio
Alec Droba
Joseph Easton
Jacob Frego
Brian Gibblons
Elizabeth Green
Rachael Hershey
Sophia Horattas
Alexander Hyde
Mackenzie Kaser
Alexandra Kepler
William Scholer
Jamelle Stalter

Class of 2011

Class of 2012

Class of 2013

Class  of 2014

Emily Bulgrin
Sean Cody
Serafina Congeni
Ian Drake
Mark Frego
Kevin Geary
Jacqueline Grible
Deanna Klettlinger
Stephanie Padula
Kathryn Savako
Anna Straus
Jessica Walpole
Zachary Wein
Kristen Brennan
Abigail Dankoff
Caren Dieglio
Ileana Horattas
Lindsay Huth
Madison Kaser
Connor lynch
Jake Pelini
David Scarpitti
Samuel Stitzel
Kellie Tomin
Ryan Wil
James Axson
Anthony Burns
Anna Baumhoer
Katherine Geary
James Martter
Samuel Smartnik
Kaitlyn Stepanek
Stephanie Surblis
Andrew Udovich
Lauren Whitehouse
Malinda Baer
Madalyn Beban
Timothy Brennan
Lucia Congeni
Benjamin Easton
Katherine Frego
Katherine Hamlin
Karl Icsman
Travis Pero
Daniel Shawlson
Susan Stalter
Kirstin Stepanek

Class of 2015

Class of 2016

Class of 2017

Class of 2018

Anna Armao
Luke Baumgartmer
Tess Davey
Emily Dunn
Alexander Furlong
Anthony Incorvati
Matthew McGee
Evan Nichols
Graham Onders
Henry Stitzel
Christopher Thomas

Joseph Brennan
Lauren Cea
Matthew Deibel
Eleanor Durkin
William Freeman
Madeline Grosklos
Marilyn Icsman
Nicholas Lewis
Alexia Markowski
Brian Rozumny
Samuel Ruscak
Michael Smith
Joshua Sukie
Benjamin Sutter
Chelsea Wein
Rebecca Weiss
Kameryn Zingale

Justin Austin
Dominic Congeni
Mackenzie Deighen
Bryce Dzubara
Colin Fricker
Irene Hamlin
Carson Keenen
Matthew Kern
Alexander Lynch
Raven Pence
Lukus Stricker
Cameron Uhall
Anthony Ursetti
Victoria Woodburn

Luke Armao
Jack Bahmer
Brandon Bishop
Michael Davies
Maria Dhinojwala
Corinne Evans
Evan Franklin
Katherine Gromofsky
Patrick Hanlon
Sean Hayes
Rachel Kubick
Jeremy Leyden
Johnathan Markowski
Christopher Mattler
Abigail McAlister
Kathleen McMahon
Joshua Parisi
Michael Rinaldi
Alison Ritenour
Jack Skinner
Isaac Srinivasan
Julia Susany
Victor Vogt
Ryan Volcansek
Chloe Weidrick
Christina Whitehouse
Lily Zaucha

Class of 2019

     
Alexander Baumgartner
Sarah Caley
Ian Doucet
Jacob Dudek
Lauren Fricker
 Joel Hottinger
Megan Hutson
Justin Icsman
Michael Jorgenson
Grace Kolich
Reese Marino
Corrina Mullins
Kayla Mullins
Bennett Nichols
Andrew Pero
Andrew Rinaldi
Jessica Sheldon
Sophia Thomas
Merideth Vieson